Coro Loop
Usual story meet at Autobhann Papakura At 08:00 for a 08:30 departure traveling through Ramarama, Aririmu, Maungatapri, Miranda, Kopu where we will stop to meet up with Tauranga crewthen up the Thames coast to Coromandel, over the hills to whitianga, Coroglen for lunch, Tairua, Hikuwhai, Kopu, Miranda, Kaiaua, Kawakawa bay, Cleavdon, Manukau. Home
Register Here http://www.kiwibiker.co.nz/forums/ca...=attend&e=1446
Bookmarks